Bobcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03


Jan
28

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Hilliard Heritage Middle School

Hilliard Heritage Middle School
5:00 pm | Larson MS Gym

Jan
28

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Hilliard Heritage Middle School

Hilliard Heritage Middle School
6:00 pm | Larson MS Gym

Jan
29

Girls Varsity Bowling at

Delaware Hayes High School
4:00 pm | Colony Lanes

Jan
29

Boys Varsity Bowling at

Delaware Hayes High School
4:00 pm | Colony Lanes

Jan
29

Boys Freshman Basketball at Worthington Christian High School

Worthington Christian High School
4:30 pm | Worthington Christian High School

Jan
29

Jan
31

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Olentangy High School

Senior Night
4:00 pm | Sawmill Lanes

Jan
31

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Olentangy High School

Senior Night
4:00 pm | Sawmill Lanes

Jan
31

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Rosemore Middle School

Rosemore Middle School
5:00 pm | Rosemore MS

Jan
31

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Rosemore Middle School

Rosemore Middle School
5:00 pm | Larson MS Gym

Jan
31

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Rosemore Middle School

CANCELLED
5:00 pm | Larson MS Gym

Jan
31

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Rosemore Middle School

Rosemore Middle School
6:00 pm | Rosemore MS

Feb
01

Boys Freshman Basketball at Whitehall-Yearling High School

Whitehall-Yearling High School
4:45 pm | Whitehall-Yearling High School

Feb
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Whitehall-Yearling High School

Whitehall-Yearling High School
6:00 pm | Whitehall-Yearling High School

Feb
01

Boys Varsity Basketball at Whitehall-Yearling High School

Whitehall-Yearling High School
7:30 pm | Whitehall-Yearling High School

Feb
02

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Bexley MS

Tournament
10:00 am | Bexley MS

Feb
02

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Teays Valley West Middle School

Tournament
10:00 am | Teays Valley West Middle School

Feb
02

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

OPEN DATE MSL Meet
10:00 am | Bexley MS

Feb
02

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Swimming at Upper Arlington High School

UA Invite
11:00 am | Upper Arlington High School

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Basketball at Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
12:00 pm | Columbus Academy

Feb
02

Boys Freshman Basketball at Northmor Jr/Sr High School

Northmor JR/SR High School
4:30 pm | Northmor JR/SR High School

Feb
02

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Northmor Jr/Sr High School

Northmor JR/SR High School
6:00 pm | Northmor JR/SR High School

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Basketball at Northmor Jr/Sr High School

Northmor JR/SR High School
7:30 pm | Northmor JR/SR High School